Anmeldungen

Vorname Nachname Ort Verein Segelnummer
Schumacher Johannes Husum SCFr GER 460
Lönne Museler Kühren Scpr DEN 8005
Thomas Tadeo Eckernförde SCE GER1260
Mena Buss Husum Scfr GER0000
Johannes Schumacher Husum SCFr GER 460
Lönne Museler Kühren Segelclub Preetz DEN 8005
Johannes Schumacher Husum SCFr GER 406
Niklas Bunge Bargenstedt Sce GER
Emil Möller Orts Lübeck LYC GER13632
Mattis Bunge Bargenstedt Sce GER
Jasper König Hamburg Mühlenberger Segelclub, Hamburg GER9300
Fridtjof Lempe Barkelsby SCE GER 11446
Frida Brügge Schellhorn Segelclub Preetz e.V. GER 10474
Johannes Schumacher Husum SCFr GER 460
Pepe Ulrich . MSC 11440
Gyde Elisabeth Lindemann Hattstedt Nordstrander Wassersportverein GER
Frida Sophia Brügge Schellhorn Segelclub Preetz e.V. GER10474
Gyda Lempe Barkelsby SCE GER 10090
Tadeo Thomas Eckernförde SCE GER13027
Emma Nitsch Preetz Sc Preetz DEN 8241
Harlaß Raika Preetz ScPr e.V Ger 13300
Kunkel Jakob Düsseldorf GER
Tewe Jacobs Husum Nordstrander Segelclub GER
Lothar Sorg . NSV 189
Michel Todtmann Hamburg MSC GER11330
Arthur Eilken Hamburg Mühlenberger Segelclub GER13438
Adam Schmidt Husum Nordstrander Wassersportverein e. V. GER
Vincent Thomas Eckernförde SCE GER1260
Frida Sophia Brügge Schellhorn Segelclub Preetz e.V GER10474
Raika Harlaß Preetz Segelclub Preetz e.V. GER 13300
Lönne Museler Kühren Segel Club Preetz GER 8005
Lucas Huß Kiel TSV-Schilksee GER
Max Gillen Hamburg Blankeneser Segel Club GER
Max Heeschen Warder SCAB –––
Arved Eilken Hamburg Mühlenberger Segelclub GER11204
Levke Frank Friedrichstadt SCFr GER
Luri von Hennig Schellhorn Segel Club Preetz GER11816
Jonna Mangelsen Preetz Segelclub Preetz e.V. GER 11463
Johann Gillen Hamburg Blankeneser Segel Club GER
Frida Sophia Brügge Schellhorn ScPr GER 10474
Johannes Schumacher Husum SCFr GER
Benkovic Angelina Hamburg Mühlenberger Segelclub GER 11113
Jette Huß Kiel TSV-Schilksee GER
Cläre Schultz Wyk Wyker Yacht Club e.V. GER 11972
Philip Brauns Lehe SCFr GER
Behrens Harry Preetz SCPr 14
Thomas Vincent Eckernförde SCE GER 13027
Onno Mathis Andress Flensburg Flensborg Yachtclub GER
Gyde Lindemann Hattstedt Nordstrander Wassersportverein e.V. GER
Amelie Dieckmann Hamburg MSC GER 1
Georg Friedrich Rixen Wattenbek GER
Harro Pyttlik Selent Scpr GER 11816
Philip Brauns Lehe SCFr GER ??
N (abgemeldet) T (abgemeldet) Hamburg ... 000
Carl Philip Rixen Wattenbek GER
Tilll Scharmacher Bad Segeberg GER
Julian Biegert Hamburg BSC Blankeneser Segelclub e.V. GER 12788
Raika Harlaß Preetz SCPr Ger 13300
Sieke Schulte Nordstrand Nordstrander Wassersportverein e.V. GER
Ida Henriette Klemp Hamburg MSC GER 11842
Alma Luise Andress Flensburg Flensborg Yachtclub GER
Marie Klein SSC 12425
Thomas Vincent Eckernförde SCE GER1170
Ida Henriette Klemp Hamburg MSC GER 11842
Lorenz Jansen Pellworm GER
Emil Möller Orts Lübeck Lübecker Yacht Club GER momentan keine
Leander Schwarz Hamburg MSC GER
Mena Buss Husum scfr GER
Philip Klar Hamburg MSC GER 11588
Onno Mathis Andress Flensburg Flensborg Yacht Club GER 11922
Lothar Sorg Neustadt KYC/NSV GER 189
Thomas Tadeo Eckernförde SCE GER13027
Carl Tiller Hamburg Blankeneser Segel Club GER 12858
Leon Brandt 25813 Husum Nordstrander NWV GER
Hannes Lucht Pellworm GER
Georg Friedrich Rixen Wattenbek Bordesholm GER
Leo Stöffesand Bad Segeberg SSV GER 12691
Alma Luise Andresd Flensburg Flensborg Yachtclub DEN ???
Vincent Thomas Eckernförde SCE GER 13027
Martha Schade Büsum GER
Johannes Schumacher Husum SCFr GER 460
Emma Nitsch Preetz ScPr DEN 8241
Tewe Jacobs Husum Nordstrander Wassersportverein e.V. ​ GER
Petersen Nele Eckernförde SCE GER 13287
Helene Ropohl Hamburg MSC GER 12969
Carl Philip Rixen Wattenbek 0
Helene Schneider Hamburg Blankeneser Segel-Club GER12859
Max Breidert Berlin ProSport Berlin GER
Paul Säbel Osterby SCE GER 13540
Franka Hagelstein Neustadt NSV GER 12106
Conrad Wascher Lübeck LYC GER13163
Harro Pyttlik Selent ScPr Wird nachgereicht
Harry Behrens Preetz SCPr 14
Clara Ropohl Hamburg MSC GER 10803
Jette Scheppler Kappeln ASC Kappeln GER
Lilo Jacobs Nordstrand NWV GERXXXX
Gustav Schade Büsum GER
Paul-Heinrich Howaldt Hamburg MSC GER XXXX
Sherine Kern Waren WWK Waren GER 10340
Jonas Belau Ahrensbök LYC GER 1521

Seiten